GRADUATES
Golden Sixty
1st Champions Mile Gr.1, Hong Kong Gold Cup Gr.1, The Stewards' Cup, Gr.1, Hong Kong Derby Gr.1, Hong Kong Mile, Gr.1 The Jockey Club Mile Gr.2, Sha Tin Trophy Gr.2, Challenge Cup Gr.3, Celebration Cup Gr.3
Hong Kong Horse of the Year, 2020-21, Hong Kong Champion Miler 2020-21, Hong Kong Champion Middle Distance Horse, 2020-21, Most Popular Horse 2020-21 & 2019-20, Hong Kong Champion Four-Year-Old 2019-20.
Second horse in history to complete a clean sweep of the Hong Kong 4YO series - the Hong Kong Classic Mile, Hong Kong Classic Cup and the Hong Kong Derby.
It's A Dundeel
1st Queen Elizabeth, Gr.1., ATC Derby, Gr.1., Underwood Stakes, Gr.1., Randwick Guineas, Gr.1., Rosehill Guineas, Gr.1., Champion Stakes, Gr.1., Gloaming Stakes, Gr.3., 2nd Queen Elizabeth Stakes, Gr.1., BMW, Gr.1., Moonee Valley Vase, Gr.2., Chipping Norton Stakes, Gr.1., 3rd Ranvet Stakes, Gr.1. Sire
NZ Horse of the Year 2014, NZ Champion Middle-Distance Horse 2014, Australian Champion Middle-Distance Horse 2014, NSW Horse of the Year 2013, NSW Champion Three-Year-Old 2013, NZ Champion Three-Year-Old 2013.
Prince of Penzance
Lucia Valentina
Ferlax
1st Australian Guineas, Gr.1., 2nd Memsie Stakes, Gr.1. Sire
Sofia Rosa
Ugo Foscolo
Nicoletta
1st NZ Thoroughbred Breeders' Stakes Gr.1.,Desert Gold Stakes Gr.3., Taranaki Breeders' Stakes Gr.3. 2nd Sir Tristram Fillies Classic Gr.2., Tauranga Stakes Gr.2. 3rd Travis Stakes Gr.2., NZ Thoroughbred Breeders' Stakes Gr.1., Herbie Dyke Stakes Gr.1.
Dal Cielo
Choice Bro
Infantry
1st Kranji Mile SGP1., Singapore Derby SGP1., Merlion Trophy SGP2., JBBA Moonbeam Vase SGP3., 2nd Singapore Guineas SGP1. Chairman's Trophy SGP2., Steward's Cup SGP2., 3rd Patron's Bowl SGP1., Colonial Chief Stakes SGP3., Fortune Bowl SGP3.
Singapore Horse of the Year 2017, Singapore Champion Four-Year-Old 2017
Saracino
Ardrossan
1st Concorde Gr.3., Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre Stakes, LR., 3rd BDC Sprint Gr.1., St Kingdom Stakes Gr.3., Sire.
Eleonora
Francaletta
1st Taranaki Breeders' Stakes, Gr.3., 2nd Auckland Thoroughbred Breeders' Stakes, Gr.2., 3rd Guy Walter Stakes Gr.2.,
Brando
1st Uncle Remus Stakes, LR., 2nd Levin Classic Gr.1.
Rangi Toa
2nd Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre 2YO Stakes LR.
Rangi Toa
2nd Waikato Equine Veterinary Centre 2YO Stakes LR.
Riversley Park Graduates Riversley Park Graduates Riversley Park Graduates